Tour Daten

Hier findet ihr Tour Daten von verschiedenen Bands:

BALGEROTH

06.10.2018 DE Aalen – Rock It
12.10.2018 AT Graz – Explosiv
13.10.2018 AT Wien – Escape
19.10.2018 DE Gadenstedt – Black Hand Inn
20.10.2018 DE Ahrensburg – Unleash the Kraken Festival
26.10.2018 DE Rostock – Alte Zuckerfabrik
27.10.2018 DE Berlin – Nuke Club
02.11.2018 DE Erfurt – Club From Hell
03.11.2018 DE Weinheim – Cafe Central
23.11.2018 DE Nürnberg – Der Cult
24.11.2018 DE Radolfzell – Bokle
01.12.2018 DE Essen – Turock
21.12.2018 DE Annaberg – Clubgelände Tanks MC
22.12.2018 DE Leipzig – Hellraiser
23.12.2018 DE Stuttgart – Keller Klub
09.02.2019 DE Gera – Comma
29.03.2019 DE Magdeburg – Factory (Metaldays Magdeburger Metal Festival)
30.03.2019 DE Bitterfeld – Festung
06.04.2019 DE Karlsruhe – Festhalle Durlach (No Playback Festival)

BROKEN FATE

13.10.2018 CH Sachseln – Mattlisaal (Metal Scar Festival)
15.12.2018 CH Boswil AG – Chillout (Stroke Of Fate Vol. 8)

BURDEN OF GRIEF

05.10.2018 DE Fulda – Alte Piesel
20.10.2018 DE Lohr am Main – Stadthalle
27.10.2018 DE Mannheim – 7er Club Mannheim
01.11.2018 UK Gravesend – tba
02.11.2018 UK London – tna
03.11.2018 UK Nottingham – tba
16.03.2019 DE Niederjossa – FullMetal Osthessen
30.03.2019 DE Büßfeld – M.I.S.E. Open Air Warm-Up
11.05.2019 DE Kassel – Kulturzentrum K19
18.-20.07.2019 DE Fritzlar – Rock Am Stück Open Air

CIRCLE OF SILENCE

20.10.2018 DE Bad Friedrichshall – Lemmys Bar
01.12.2018 DE Emmendingen – Schlosskeller
14.12.2018 DE Leipzig – Hellraiser
15.12.2018 DE Berlin – Maze

CORONATUS

19.-20.10.2018 DE Oldenburg – Freizeitstätte Bürgerfelde (Herbststurm-Festival)

CRYSTAL BALL

26.10.2018 DE Oberhausen – Helvete
27.10.2018 DE Nürnberg – Matrixx
28.10.2018 DE Bordesholm – Albatros
29.10.2018 DE Augsburg – Spectrum
30.10.2018 DE Obermarchtal -Kreuz
31.10.2018 DE Wuppertal – LCB
02.11.2018 DE Aalen – Rock it
03.11.2018 DE Bad Friedrichshall – Lemmys
30.11.2018 CH Lyss BE – KuFa
06.04.2019 CH Bern-Rubigen – Mühle Hunziken

DARKNESS

12.10.2018 DE Essen – Cafe Nord (Record Release Show)
17.11.2018 DE Burgkunstadt – Lost Souls Club (Rise Of Chaos)
25.01.2019 DE Rostock – M.A.U. Club (Bangers & Maniacs)
12.-13.04.2019 DE Oberursel – Taunus Metal Festival
20.06.2019 DE Büßfeld – M.I.S.E. Open Air

DEBAUCHERY

06.10.2018 DE Aalen – Rock It
12.10.2018 AT Graz – Explosiv
13.10.2018 AT Wien – Escape
19.10.2018 DE Gadenstedt – Black Hand Inn
20.10.2018 DE Ahrensburg – Unleash the Kraken Festival
26.10.2018 DE Rostock – Alte Zuckerfabrik
27.10.2018 DE Berlin – Nuke Club
02.11.2018 DE Erfurt – Club From Hell
03.11.2018 DE Weinheim – Cafe Central
23.11.2018 DE Nürnberg – Der Cult
24.11.2018 DE Radolfzell – Bokle
01.12.2018 DE Essen – Turock
21.12.2018 DE Annaberg – Clubgelände Tanks MC
22.12.2018 DE Leipzig – Hellraiser
23.12.2018 DE Stuttgart – Keller Klub
09.02.2019 DE Gera – Comma
16.03.2019 DE Marsberg – Metal Diver Festival
29.03.2019 DE Magdeburg – Factory (Metaldays Magdeburger Metal Festival)
30.03.2019 DE Bitterfeld – Festung
06.04.2019 DE Karlsruhe – Festhalle Durlach (No Playback Festival)

EISREGEN

19.10.2018 CH Pratteln – Z7*
20.10.2018 DE München – Backstage*
26.10.2018 DE Hamburg – Markthalle*
27.10.2018 DE Bochum – Matrix*
09.11.2018 DE Nürnberg – Hirsch*
16.11.2018 DE Mannheim – MS Connexion Complex*
17.11.2018 DE Stuttgart – LKA*
23.11.2018 DE Leipzig – Hellraiser*
24.11.2018 DE Berlin – Huxleys*
21.12.2018 DE Erfurt – Club From Hell
29.-30.03.2019 DE Magdeburg – Factory (Metaldays Magdeburger Metal Festival)

*Wolfsfest Tour 2018

ELVENSTORM

13.10.2018 IT Collegno (TO) – Padiglione 14 (Born To Fly Power Metal Festival)
22.03.2019 FR Colmar – Le Grillen (Skull Crush Fest)

ETERNAL FLIGHT

17.11.2018 FR Barberaz – Brin De Zinc
24.11.2018 CH Thônex – La Barakason

FEANOR

16.11.2018 AR Rosario – Animal Rock
17.11.2018 AR Buenos Aires – Uniclub
18.11.2018 AR La Plata – Los Lobos Moto Club
18.11.2018 AR San Justo – La Fundición
23.11.2018 AR Venado Tuerto – MultiEspacio
25.11.2018 AR Montevideo – Bluzz Live

GLORYFUL

02.11.2018 DE Essen – Turock

GRABAK

10.11.2018 PL Chorzów – Red & Black

HAMMERSCHMITT

08.12.2018 DE München – Music Club Munich

HATE SQUAD

03.11.2018 DE Hannover – Béi Chéz Heinz (Hannover Metal Fest)
24.-28.08.2019 ES Palma De Mallorca – Full Metal Cruise

HEADLESS CROWN

27.10.2018 CH Münchenstein – Rockfact Music Club
06.11.2018 CZ Plzen – Parlament Club
07.11.2018 tba
08.11.2018 PL Krakow – Cemetery Pub
09.11.2018 CZ Ostrava – Rock Hill Music Club
10.11.2018 CZ Mlada Boleslav – Fararova Sluj
01.12.2018 CH Lenzburg – Met-Bar

HEATHEN FORAY

17.11.2018 AT Graz – Jugenkulturzentrum Explosiv
14.02.2019 AT Wien – Viper Room Vienna
15.02.2019 DE Heidesee – KIEZ Hölzener See (Frostfeuernächte 2019)
16.02.2019 CZ Brno – Melodka (Heathen Assault over Brno)

HIGHLORD

12.10.2018 IT Collegno (TO) – Padiglione 14 (Born To Fly Power Metal Festival)

HORSEMAN

05.10.2018 DE Köln – Helios37
20.10.2018 DE Bielefeld – Teestube
17.11.2018 DE Bad Oeynhausen – AK Bel Etage

ILLDISPOSED

05.10.2018 DK Aarhus – VoxHall
19.10.2018 DK Odense – Musikhuset Posten
26.10.2018 DK Herning – Fermaten
02.11.2018 DK Aalborg – Studenterhuset (Aalborg Metal Festival)
24.11.2018 DK København – Pumpehuset
07.12.2018 DE Berlin – Nuke Club
08.12.2018 DE Leipzig – Hellraiser
15.02.2019 DE Hamburg – Bambi Galore
16.02.2019 DE Heidesee – KIEZ Hölzener See (Frostfeuernächte)
22.03.2019 DE Erfurt – Club From Hell
23.03.2019 DE Heidelberg – halle02 (Heidelberg Deathfest)
31.05.2019 DE Sebnitz – Wonnemond Festival
01.06.2019 DE Kirchdorf – Bavarian Battle Open Air

JADED HEART

24.11.2018 DE Duisburg – Parkhaus Meiderich

KARDINAL SIN

17.11.2018 SE Väsby – Väsby Rock Club

LONEWOLF

10.02.2019 GR Athens – Kyttaro Live Club
23.03.2019 FR Colmar – Le Grillen (Skull Crush Fest)
30.03.2019 DE Büßfeld – M.I.S.E. Open Air Warm-Up
12.-13.04.2019 DE Oberursel – Burgwiesenhalle (Taunus Metal Festival)
04.05.2019 DE Neu Wulmstorf – Schiessportanlage (Metal Bash Festival)

MACBETH

08.12.2018 DE Erfurt – Club From Hell
15.-16.02.2019 DE Heidesee – KIEZ Hölzener See (Frostfeuernächte 2019)

METAL INQUISITOR

14.09.2019 DE Koblenz – JUZ Live Club (Ironhammer Festival)

METHEDRAS

12.10.2018 RU St. Peterburg – Club ZAL
13.10.2018 RU Moscow – RED Club
03.11.2018 IT Vicenza – TBC
23.11.2018 IT Saronno – The Old Jesse
30.11.2018 TH Chang Mai – Music School Room
01.12.2018 TH Bangkok – Immortal Bar
02.11.2018 SG Singapore – TBC
03.11.2018 MY Jahor Bahru – TBC
05.12.2018 NP Pokhara – Rolling Stones Rock Pub
06.12.2018 NP Butwal – The Concept Club
08.12.2018 NP Kathmandu – Purple Haze
21.12.2018 IT Cassano d’Adda – The One Metal Live
22.12.2018 IT Genova – L’Angelo Azzurro Club
12.01.2019 IT Collegno (Torino) – Padiglione 14

MIDNIGHT RIDER

30.11.2018 DE Koblenz – Florinsmarkt

MYSTIC PROPHECY

10.11.2018 DE Renchen – Come Inn (7. Black Nose Day)

NEGACY

22.02.2019 DE Hamburg – Bambi Galore*

*on tour w/ The Heretic Order

NITROGODS

06.10.2018 DE Geiselwind – Eventzentrum Strohofer (FEK9 Monsterfestival)
13.10.2018 DE Steinenbronn – Sandäckerhalle (Air Axes Metal Night)
02.11.2018 DE Kassel – Joe’s Garage
03.11.2018 DE Offenbach – Turnhalle TV Bieber
17.11.2018 DE Düsseldorf – Pitcher
23.11.2018 DE Balingen – Sonnenkeller
14.12.2018 NO Oslo – John Dee
28.12.2018 DE Berlin – Kesselhaus

PARAGON

04.10.2018 ES Sedaví – Parberse Rock Club
05.10.2018 ES Zaragoza – Sala Utopía
06.10.2018 ES Madrid – La Sala Live!!
26.10.2018 DE Hamburg – Logo

REAPER

18.-20.07.2019 DE Fritzlar – Rock Am Stück Open Air

REBELLION

26.10.2018 DE Hamburg – Marias Ballroom
27.10.2018 DE Lünen – Lükaz

SCANNER

13.07.2018 DE Oberhausen – Emscherdamm (Heavy Headbangers Fest)
06.11.2018 DE Oberhausen – Turbinenhalle
10.11.2018 ES Barcelona – Sala La Bascula (Metalcova Fest)

SCHWARZER ENGEL

06.10.2018 DE Leipzig – Haus Auensee
17.11.2018 DE Zwickau – Club Seilerstraße

SEITA

05.10.2018 NL Hilversum – Podium De Vorstin
13.10.2018 NL Nijverdal – Cult Art Club
03.11.2018 NL Zaandam – Podium De Flux

SILIUS

01.12.2018 AT Innsbruck – Live Stage (Over The Mountain Festival)
25.01.2019 DE Oberhausen – Kulttempel (Thrash Speed Burn Pt. III)

SINISTER

13.10.2018 US Oakland, CA – Oakland Metro Operahouse (California Deathfest IV)

STORMAGE

09.10.2018 DE Bremen – Bluesclub Meisenfrei (Bremer Metal Festival)

STORMWARRIOR  

11.-13.07.2019 DE Balingen – Messegelände (Bang Your Head!!! Festival)

STORMWITCH

08.11.2018 DE Bruchsal – Fabrik
15.11.2018 DE Augsburg  – Spectrum
28.12.2018 DE Crailsheim – Sport- und Festhalle Ingersheim (Dynamite Night)

TEMNEIN

09.11.2018 FR Reims – MQ Murigny Ludoval Turenne (MetalAnimals Fest)
10.11.2018 FR Nancy – The Riveter
10.12.2018 DK Aarhus – VoxHall*
11.12.2018 DE Hamburg – Bambi Galore*
12.12.2018 DE Erfurt – Club From Hell*
13.12.2018 DE Mannheim – MS Connexion*
14.12.2018 CH Sursee – Kulturwerk 118*
15.12.2018 BE Chapelle-lez-Herlaimont – Le Cercle*
17.02.2019 UK Birmingham – O2 Academy Birmingham (HRH Metal Chapter III)
23.03.2019 RU Moscow – ZIL Arena**
24.03.2019 RU St. Petersburg – Club ZAL**

* supporting The Crown, Svart Crown, Bleeding Gods
** supporting At The Gates

THE END A.D.

02.11.2018 US Philadelphia, PA – Echo Base

THE HERETIC ORDER

26.10.2018 UK London – The Unicorn Rises
27.10.2018 UK Bradford – Trash Bradford
22.02.2019 DE Hamburg – Bambi Galore*
21.-24.03.2019 UK Pwllheli – Hafan y Môr Holiday Park (Hammerfest)

*on tour w/ Negacy

THE ORDER

27.10.2018 CH Utzenstorf – Mischu’s Rock & Blues

THEOTOXIN

10.11.2018 DE Passau – Jugendzentrum Zeughaus (The Spawn Of Death Festival)
26.12.2018 AT Salzburg – Rockhouse*
27.12.2018 DE Leipzig – Hellraiser*
28.12.2018 DE Oberhausen – Helvete*
29.12.2018 NL Arnhem – Willemeen*
30.12.2018 NL Rotterdam – Baroeg*
31.12.2018 CH Bern – Graffiti*
01.01.2019 IT Parma – Arci Titty Twister*
02.01.2019 IT Retorbido – Dagda Live Club*
03.01.2019 DE München – Backstage*
04.01.2019 DE Weinheim – Cafe Central*
05.01.2019 AT Graz – Explosiv*
22.-24.08.2019 AT Spital am Semmering – Kaltenbach Open Air

* w/ Schirenc Plays Pungent Stench, Carnation, Irdorath

THE PROPHECY²³

13.10.2018 CH Zürich – Dynamo Werk21
20.10.2018 DE Metzingen – Club Thing (Give A Damn Festival)
10.11.2018 DE Karlsruhe – Stadtmitte
17.11.2018 DE Bad Rappenau – Mühltalhalle (Geschrubb & Geschepper)
22.12.2018 DE Jagstfeld bei Bad Friedrichshall – Lemmys
23.03.2019 DE Leonberg – Beat Baracke

THORNBRIDGE

09.02.2019 DE Aschaffenburg – Colos-Saal

VENDETTA

25.01.2019 DE Oberhausen – Kulttempel (Thrash Speed Burn Pt. III)

VICTORIUS

24.10.2018 BE Westerlo – Het Debuut
25.10.2018 UK Birmingham – Subside
26.10.2018 UK South Shields – The Queen Vic
27.10.2018 UK London – Bridgehouse 2
09.02.2019 DE Monheim – Sojus 7

WARPATH

06.10.2018 DE Paderborn – Kulturwerkstatt Paderborn (Metal Inferno Festival)
10.11.2018 DE Hamburg – headCRASH
13.07.2019 DE Treffurt OT Falken – Sportplatz Treffurt OT Falken (Los Krachos Benefiz Open Air)

WIZARD

05.10.2018 FR Longvic (Dijon) – L’Espace Jean Bouhey (Rising Fest)
25.10.2018 ES Puertellano (Ciudad Real) – Krater Rock City
26.10.2018 ES Murcia – Garaje Beat Club
27.10.2018 ES Valencia – Paberse Club
28.10.2018 ES Madrid – Sala Siroco
03.11.2018 DE Koblenz – Schiff Elegance (Metal Ship)
09.02.2019 DE Hamburg – Bambi Galore (R-Evolution Of Steel)
23.03.2019 FR Colmar – Le Grillen (Skull Crush Fest)
06.04.2019 DE Karlsruhe – Festhalle Durlach (No Playback Festival)
17.08.2019 CZ Nové Město Pod Smrkem – Fryyfest